Trofeo Italo Nicoletti 2021.
200 STILE LIBERO JUNIORES MASCHILE
>Visualizza i risultati della gara
Serie 665 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
7 |
BUSILACCHI LUCA |
VIS SAURO NUOTO TEAM |
02'16"64 |
Serie 669 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
1 |
SILVESTRINI LUCA |
VELA NUOTO ANCONA |
02'15"24 |
Serie 672 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
5 |
MANDATO ANDREA |
DE AKKER TEAM SSD ARL |
02'04"36 |
|
9 |
NIGRO SIMONE |
IMOLANUOTO |
02'10"06 |
Serie 673 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
8 |
MASONI MATTEO MARIA |
99 SPORT ASD - L 'AQUILA |
02'04"99 |
Serie 674 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
3 |
SCIARRA GABRIELE |
SDS |
02'07"30 |
|
5 |
TELEGRAFO LUIGI |
WATERPOLO BARI ASD |
02'07"49 |
|
4 |
SITA' RICCARDO |
DE AKKER TEAM SSD ARL |
02'08"33 |
|
1 |
PALMIZI FEDERICO |
PALLANUOTO TOLENTINO ASD |
02'08"92 |
Serie 675 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
6 |
FARINA GABRIELE |
SDS |
02'03"61 |
|
8 |
RUA LORENZO |
CENTRO NUOTO TORINO |
02'04"96 |
|
4 |
GOZZI RICCARDO |
COOPERNUOTO |
02'10"84 |
|
0 |
SCOLARI FLAVIO |
JUVENTUS NUOTO - ROMA |
02'12"38 |
Serie 676 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
4 |
ORIFICI STEFANO |
JUVENTUS NUOTO - ROMA |
02'01"75 |
|
6 |
BIANCO JACOPO |
ANTARES NUOTO - CASTELFRA |
02'08"28 |
|
5 |
OLIVIERI DAVIDE |
COOPERNUOTO |
02'09"40 |
|
0 |
PICCIONI DAVIDE |
CANOTTIERI BALDESIO |
02'12"47 |
Serie 677 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
9 |
LUTECKI ALESSANDRO |
JUVENTUS NUOTO - ROMA |
02'00"85 |
|
0 |
BERNARDELLI CHRISTIAN |
COOPERNUOTO |
02'03"77 |
|
2 |
RANIERI DAVIDE |
NUOTO CLUB 2000 FAENZA |
02'04"92 |
|
5 |
WIERER SIMON |
SSV BRUNECK |
02'05"36 |
|
1 |
SANTUCCI FEDERICO |
JUVENTUS NUOTO - ROMA |
02'07"89 |
Serie 678 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
2 |
BORDIGLIA LORENZO SANDRO |
CENTRO NUOTO TORINO |
02'01"79 |
|
1 |
VIGNOLA MICHELE |
CN LUCANO SAVIGI - PZ |
02'04"58 |
|
0 |
CALO' ALESSANDRO GIOVANNI |
CENTRO NUOTO TORINO |
02'05"21 |
|
8 |
BENASSI MARCO |
COOPERNUOTO |
02'06"94 |
Serie 679 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
9 |
BORRO ALESSIO |
BLU&GREEN SPORTING CLUB S |
02'00"55 |
|
5 |
CIBRARIO ANDREA |
CENTRO NUOTO TORINO |
02'02"54 |
|
1 |
GALOTTI LUCA |
CN LUCANO SAVIGI - PZ |
02'03"14 |
|
2 |
PARADISI ALESSANDRO |
DE AKKER TEAM SSD ARL |
02'05"88 |
Serie 680 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
6 |
PENSABENI GIULIO |
SAVENA NUOTO TEAM |
02'01"13 |
|
7 |
DALLA BETTA LUCA |
ANTARES NUOTO - CASTELFRA |
02'01"56 |
|
1 |
TOSCANO DANIELE |
COOPERNUOTO |
02'01"89 |
Serie 681 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
3 |
IANNICCA FEDERICO |
TEAM CENTRO ITALIA ASD |
01'55"38 |
|
1 |
D'ANGELO FEDERICO |
ESA LIFE SSD |
01'58"76 |
|
8 |
DEL PIVO ENRICO |
SPORT VILLAGE SSD |
02'02"44 |
|
0 |
REBOSIO ALESSANDRO |
GENS AQUATICA SAN MARINO |
02'02"58 |
|
2 |
LAZZARI FRANCESCO |
SPORT CLUB 12 SD - ISPRA |
02'04"54 |
Serie 682 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
3 |
PERLINO EMANUELE ANTONIO |
HIDRO SPORT SSD ARL |
01'56"52 |
|
9 |
GARINO FRANCESCO |
CENTRO NUOTO TORINO |
01'59"08 |
Serie 683 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
5 |
CECI BENEDETTO |
ROMA NUOTO SSD |
01'53"95 |
|
6 |
LOMBARDO VALERIO |
SPORT VILLAGE SSD |
01'58"11 |
|
8 |
COMODO PATRICK |
HIDRO SPORT SSD ARL |
01'59"73 |
|
9 |
IACOMINI ROMANO VINCENZO |
TEAM CENTRO ITALIA ASD |
02'00"10 |